Sunshine Manor 2025-C Apartment Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale
Sunshine Manor 2025-c

Sunshine Manor 2025-C Apartment Fort Lauderdale

2025 Northeast 26Th Street Unit C, Fort Lauderdale, United States Show map
Sunshine Manor 2025-C Apartment Fort Lauderdale, located 10 minutes by car from Las Olas Beach, offers a private pool and Wi Fi throughout the property. This Fort Lauderdale apartment is in the Wilton Manors district of Fort Lauderdale, a 10-minute drive from such natural sights as Fort Lauderdale Beach.
The property is placed about 15 km from Fort Lauderdale Executive airport and a 15-minute drive from such cultural venues as Museum of Discovery and Science. Guests can visit Vega House of Design, which is nearly a 5-minute stroll away, and Funky Fish Kids Day which is a 10-minute ride from the Sunshine Manor 2025-C Fort Lauderdale. Also, the accommodation is nearly a 20-minute stroll from Colohatchee Park. Oakland Park Boulevard & US 1 bus stop, offering a direct link to the city attractions and main places, is in walking distance from Sunshine Manor 2025-C Apartment.
The rooms at this Fort Lauderdale property include kitchenware and a washing machine.
The accommodation is nearly an 18-minute stroll from Coral Ridge Mall.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Fort Lauderdale
Airports
  • Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport - 7 mi
Train stations
  • Johns Siding Railroad Station - 2.5 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Internet

Hotel Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Fort Lauderdale